• Dirkshorn 2 - Zondag

  • Teamindeling

    Anne Hink Bas Schuuring Boudewijn Kamps Chris Moerland
    Colin Kieft Dylan Kieft Ingmar de Ruiter Jack van der Werff
    Jerry Koelman Lennard Peperkamp Kylian de Geus Luke Verwey
    Maarten de Jong Martin Bloothoofd Merijn Dekker Mike Kieft
    Niels Kat Jeffrey van Oosten Sam Strijbis Shane Peters
    Tim Rentenaar Wouter Rentenaar Dirk Hoogland  
  • Training

    trainer telefoon email functie 1e trainingsdag tijd 2e trainingsdag tijd
    Jack van de Werff 06-20019684 jack.vanderwerff@vvdirkshorn.nl Trainer NTB NTB    
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 okt. 14:30Schagen United 4 - Dirkshorn 2Sportpark Groenoord
    16 okt. 11:00Dirkshorn 2 - Schagen United 3Sportpark Dirkshorn
    30 okt. 10:30Succes 3 - Dirkshorn 2Sportpark Succes
    6 nov. 11:00Dirkshorn 2 - DWOW 3Sportpark Dirkshorn
    13 nov. 12:00Grasshoppers 5 - Dirkshorn 2Sportpark De Weyver
    27 nov. 11:00SVW 27 6 - Dirkshorn 2Sportpark De Kabel
    4 dec. 11:00Dirkshorn 2 - JVC 4Sportpark Dirkshorn
    11 dec. 12:00Zeemacht 2 - Dirkshorn 2Sportpark De Schooten
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 okt.Dirkshorn 2 - VVS 46 55 - 0
    25 sep.AGSV 2 - Dirkshorn 25 - 1
  • Stand (7e klasse)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1AGSV 222009366
    2Schagen United 422004046
    3Grasshoppers 521108444
    4Dirkshorn 221016513
    5Zeemacht 221014403
    6Succes 310104401
    7Schagen United 310101101
    8SVW 27 6201112-11
    9ZAP 500000000
    10JVC 4100103-30
    11VVS 46 5100105-50
    12DWOW 3200206-60