• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    11 sep. 09:00Dirkshorn JO9-1Hollandia T JO9-1Veld CKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    11 sep. 10:45Dirkshorn JO12-1Hugo Boys JO12-1AfgeschermdVeld CKleedkamer 3Kleedkamer 4
    11 sep. 10:45Dirkshorn JO13-1VIOS-W JO13-1AfgeschermdVeld Akleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    18 sep. 09:00Dirkshorn JO11-1DTS JO11-1Veld CKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    18 sep. 10:30Jong Holland JO14-2Dirkshorn JO14-1Y.T. (Youri) Jansenveld 3
    18 sep. 11:00Dirkshorn JO18-1Purmerend JO18-2Veld Akleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    18 sep. 11:00Con Zelo JO12-1Dirkshorn JO12-1R.B.M. (Rens) GrootVeld B1 (natuurgras)56
    18 sep. 12:15Vrone JO9-3Dirkshorn JO9-1T 6x63 Rechts7 Links
    18 sep. 12:30Schagen United JO16-3Dirkshorn JO16-1G. (Gert) Tuinsmaveld 1 Vomar12Cab 19
    18 sep. 13:00Duinrand S JO13-1Dirkshorn JO13-1veld 2
    18 sep. 14:45Schagen United 2Dirkshorn 2W.H. (Wim) Postveld 1 Vomar0710
    19 sep. 14:00Woudia 1Dirkshorn 1J.C. (Johan) Terbandveld 1
    25 sep. 09:00Dirkshorn JO9-1Petten JO9-1Veld CKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    25 sep. 09:00Dirkshorn JO14-1FC Den Helder JO14-2Veld Akleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    25 sep. 10:45Dirkshorn JO12-1Duinrand S JO12-2Veld CKleedkamer 7Kleedkamer 8
    25 sep. 10:45Dirkshorn JO13-1Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-1Veld BKleedkamer 3Kleedkamer 4
    25 sep. 11:30VIOS-W JO11-2Dirkshorn JO11-1Afgeschermdveld 2
    25 sep. 13:00Dirkshorn JO16-1ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO16-1Veld Akleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    25 sep. 14:00Dirkshorn 2SVW 27 3Veld Bkleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    25 sep. 15:00Kolping Boys JO18-1Dirkshorn JO18-1veld 2
    26 sep. 11:00Dirkshorn 2VZV 2Veld Bkleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    26 sep. 11:00Dirkshorn VR1WMC VR1Veld AKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    26 sep. 14:00Dirkshorn 1Vesdo 1P.F. (Patrick) De HaanVeld Akleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    2 okt. 09:00Dirkshorn JO9-1Hollandia T JO9-2Veld CKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    2 okt. 09:00Dirkshorn JO11-1Hollandia T JO11-2Veld CKleedkamer 3Kleedkamer 4
    2 okt. 09:00Schagen United JO12-4Dirkshorn JO12-1veld 5 Rugbyveld BCab 15 RCab 18 R
    2 okt. 11:00Dirkshorn JO18-1Kwadijk JO18-1Veld AKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    2 okt. 11:30Texel 94 JO13-1JMDirkshorn JO13-1veld 1
    2 okt. 11:30Geel Zwart 30 JO14-1Dirkshorn JO14-1veld 2
    2 okt. 13:30Winkel JO16-1Dirkshorn JO16-1veld 1